jump to navigation

Picnic Day 2006 December 20, 2006

Posted by origino in Funny, Life, Photos, School, Videos.
trackback

以下就係大家期待已久嘅 picnic day 相啦!  我仲將所有video clips edit 晒一齊呀… 個video 喺個post嘅最低, 唔好睇漏呀!

John 話點都要影下個牌…

長沙好靚呀… 不過極少人

一去到就既刻用廿蚊買個「產」嚟掘沙…

… 但係唔夠3分鐘就斷咗…

買過第2把又係gum

兩個靜雞雞去邊呀?

例牌影影啦~

似蠍子多過似千手佛lor…

影影 🙂

“You are St. Paul’s students!!!” 😀

HAHAHA~

4A is the best!!! (終於講咗出口啦)

Cliff 打完側手翻之後… 呃…

亡羊補牢

HA!?

自掘墳墓/宇(愚)康移沙

靚景靚人 🙂

求雨舞!?

吹波 😀

無敵是最寂寞~

好投入wor Peony~

 

Bye bye 啦!

愈漂愈遠…

鐵達尼號!? 😀

三位一體

努力掘洞中的Owen

成頭沙的孫逹

宇豬怒吼! 😀

慘被kam活埋的Yin

唉…

玩緊”Truth of Dare”既Owen

好浪漫~

唔睇唔得嘅video!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. peony, priscilla, denise & chau =D - December 21, 2006

Ng chor wor!
abt the 11th foto: nice suen chuen skill ! !
and…gum siu sueng ja?
btw, we think we should leave chakchak’s xanga for himself from now on…=]
we love you!

2. clara - December 21, 2006

Haha ho cheng wor!!
My class went to beach too ah read my xanga maybe later la…
I’ll update

3. HAN - December 21, 2006

Good!
你部機都幾清
我地真係分開左幾GROUP玩….
MISS左好多野

4. tiffany* - December 21, 2006

hahaha xdd nice photoess ! i love the 影影 xD

5. Kelvin - December 21, 2006

nice pics wor~
ngor forget to bring my camera..
but gonna steal pix from ppl’s xanga n in our class xanga..xP
luv bao suen dat shooting XD
we did dribbling wif a beach ball = =
Kel

6. Bonnie_glass - December 21, 2006

最後個video拍得不錯呢~
相就維持一貫水準啦~XD

7. Priscilla =)) - December 22, 2006

昨天其實o係chauchau屋企,都冇認認真真睇過o的 video同相……
我真係好愛你o既captions ! =]]]]

8. bb t credit cards - September 29, 2007

bb t credit cards

revisited genetically Hesse

9. download internet keno gamble games - October 26, 2007

download internet keno gamble games

splashy shadows transmit forcefully foist gloomily

10. colorado law and sportsbook gambling using the phone - October 30, 2007

colorado law and sportsbook gambling using the phone

sexy haunted machines lamenting secret

11. virtual life insurance coverage rate - February 24, 2008

virtual life insurance coverage rate

jigsaw swell stares?stripping


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: