jump to navigation

The shOw episode 4 September 29, 2006

Posted by origino in The shOw.
trackback

A new week, a new episode of the shOw!

I got more baby sound clips for you!  They’re really embarrassing… just have a listen!

Recorded on: 29/9

Length: 1:56

[odeo=http://odeo.com/audio/2011007/view]

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Resha - September 29, 2006

Sho cuuuuute ~>..>
*ouch my ears*
D;

2. origino - September 29, 2006

Thanks!
… I guess. 😀

3. Resha - September 29, 2006

er…
why is the comment so strange?…
or is it jus me

4. origino - September 29, 2006

I dunno… it seems fine to me.

5. Resha - September 29, 2006

*paste*
Sho cuuuuute ~>..>
*ouch my ears*
D;

6. Resha - September 29, 2006

wtf…

7. Resha - September 29, 2006

delete that or I’ll flood this place T_T

8. origino - September 29, 2006

Fine 😀

9. (the)tvdreamer - September 30, 2006

I cant believe tht Jonathan has such a *cute* voice (?_!)
i think jonathan must have wanted to join the H.E. Club, according to this clip
lol~~~

10. clara - September 30, 2006

tvdreamer…fafa?

11. origino - October 1, 2006

Yeah that’s Teresa. She obviously likes the show lol 😀
To Clara: what happened to your Xanga?

12. clara - October 1, 2006

Nth…just cleared those posts THEY’RE PRIVATE NOW
muhahaa


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: